Cookies on Premierleague.com

The Premier League website employs cookies to improve your user experience. We have updated our cookie policy to reflect changes in the law on cookies and tracking technologies used on websites. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies. Find out more.

Fixture changes explained

Season: 2014-2015

Wednesday 17 December 2014
19:45 Worcester City 1 - 1 Scunthorpe Aggborough
 
Tuesday 16 December 2014
19:45 Chester FC 0 - 3 Barnsley Deva Stadium
 
19:45 Luton 1 - 0 Bury Kenilworth Road
 
19:45 Mansfield 0 - 1 Cambridge U Field Mill
 
19:45 Rochdale 4 - 1 Aldershot Town Spotland
 
19:45 Tranmere 2 - 1 Oxford U Prenton Park
 
19:45 Yeovil 2 - 0 Accrington Huish Park
 
Sunday 7 December 2014
16:30 Colchester 1 - 0 Peterborough Weston Homes Community Stadium
 
14:00 Aldershot Town 0 - 0 Rochdale The Recreation Ground
 
14:00 Bristol C 1 - 0 AFC Telford United Ashton Gate
 
14:00 Cheltenham 0 - 1 Dover Athletic Whaddon Road
 
14:00 Scunthorpe 1 - 1 Worcester City Glanford Park
 
14:00 Southport 2 - 1 Eastleigh Merseyrail Community Stadium
 
14:00 Wycombe 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon Adams Park
 
14:00 Barnsley 0 - 0 Chester FC Oakwell Stadium
 
14:00 Bradford 4 - 1 Dartford The Coral Windows Stadium
 
12:00 Gateshead 2 - 0 Warrington Town Gateshead International Stadium
 
Saturday 6 December 2014
17:30 Wrexham 3 - 1 Maidstone United Racecourse Ground
 
15:00 Accrington 1 - 1 Yeovil The Crown Ground
 
15:00 Bury 1 - 1 Luton Gigg Lane
 
15:00 Cambridge U 2 - 2 Mansfield Abbey Stadium
 
15:00 MK Dons 0 - 1 Chesterfield Stadium:mk
 
15:00 Oxford U 2 - 2 Tranmere The Kassam Stadium
 
15:00 Preston 1 - 0 Shrewsbury Deepdale
 
15:00 Oldham 0 - 1 Doncaster Boundary Park
 
15:00 Sheffield Utd 3 - 0 Plymouth Bramall Lane
 
Friday 5 December 2014
19:55 Hartlepool 1 - 2 Blyth Spartans The Victoria Ground
 
Tuesday 25 November 2014
19:45 Concord Rangers 0 - 1 Mansfield Thames Road
 
Thursday 20 November 2014
19:45 Maidstone United 2 - 1 Stevenage Gallagher Stadium
 
Wednesday 19 November 2014
19:45 Aldershot Town 1 - 0 Portsmouth The Recreation Ground
 
Tuesday 18 November 2014
19:45 AFC Telford United 2 - 1 Basingstoke Town New Bucks Head
 
19:45 AFC Wimbledon 3 - 1 York Kingsmeadow Stadium
 
19:45 Accrington 2 - 1 Notts C The Crown Ground
 
19:45 Mansfield 1 - 1 Concord Rangers Field Mill
 
19:45 Rochdale 2 - 1 Northampton Spotland
 
19:45 Shrewsbury 1 - 0 Walsall New Meadow
 
19:45 Southport 2 - 0 Dag & Red Merseyrail Community Stadium
 
19:45 Weston-Super-Mare 1 - 4 Doncaster Woodspring Stadium
 
19:45 Sheffield Utd 2 - 0 Crewe Bramall Lane
 
Monday 10 November 2014
20:00 Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 3 Preston West Leigh Park
 
Sunday 9 November 2014
15:00 Notts C 0 - 0 Accrington Meadow Lane
 
14:00 Blyth Spartans 4 - 1 Altrincham Croft Park
 
14:00 Braintree Town 0 - 6 Chesterfield Cressing Road
 
14:00 Forest Green Rovers 0 - 2 Scunthorpe The New Lawn
 
14:00 Gosport Borough 3 - 6 Colchester Privett Park
 
14:00 Norton United 0 - 4 Gateshead Norton United FC
 
14:00 Stevenage 0 - 0 Maidstone United Lamex Stadium
 
14:00 Wrexham 3 - 0 Woking Racecourse Ground
 
14:00 Coventry 1 - 2 Worcester City Ricoh Arena
 
14:00 Portsmouth 2 - 2 Aldershot Town Fratton Park
 
12:00 FC Halifax Town 1 - 2 Bradford The Shay Stadium
 
Saturday 8 November 2014
15:00 Barnet 1 - 3 Wycombe The Hive Stadium
 
15:00 Basingstoke Town 1 - 1 AFC Telford United The Soccer AM Stadium
 
15:00 Bromley 3 - 4 Dartford Courage Stadium
 
15:00 Bury 3 - 1 Hemel Hempstead Town Gigg Lane
 
15:00 Cambridge U 1 - 0 Fleetwood Abbey Stadium
 
15:00 Cheltenham 5 - 0 Swindon Whaddon Road
 
15:00 Crewe 0 - 0 Sheffield Utd Alexandra Stadium
 
15:00 Dag & Red 0 - 0 Southport Victoria Road
 
15:00 Dover Athletic 1 - 0 Morecambe Perry's Crabble Stadium
 
15:00 Eastleigh 2 - 1 Lincoln City Silverlake Stadium
 
15:00 Gillingham 1 - 2 Bristol C Priestfield Stadium
 
15:00 Grimsby Town 1 - 3 Oxford U Blundell Park
 
15:00 Hartlepool 2 - 0 East Thurrock United The Victoria Ground
 
15:00 Luton 4 - 2 Newport C Kenilworth Road
 
15:00 Northampton 0 - 0 Rochdale Sixfields Stadium
 
15:00 Peterborough 2 - 1 Carlisle London Road
 
15:00 Plymouth 2 - 0 AFC Fylde Home Park
 
15:00 Port Vale 3 - 4 MK Dons Vale Park
 
15:00 Southend 1 - 2 Chester FC Roots Hall
 
15:00 Tranmere 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers Prenton Park
 
15:00 Walsall 2 - 2 Shrewsbury Bescot Stadium
 
15:00 Yeovil 1 - 0 Crawley Huish Park
 
15:00 York 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon Bootham Crescent
 
15:00 Barnsley 5 - 0 Burton Oakwell Stadium
 
15:00 Oldham 1 - 0 L Orient Boundary Park
 
Friday 7 November 2014
19:55 Warrington Town 1 - 0 Exeter Cantilever Park
 

.

Share this page