Cookies on Premierleague.com

The Premier League website employs cookies to improve your user experience. We have updated our cookie policy to reflect changes in the law on cookies and tracking technologies used on websites. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies. Find out more.

Fixture changes explained

Season: 2014-2015

Thursday 27 November 2014 UEFA Europa League
20:05 Celtic 1 - 3 FC Red Bull Salzburg Celtic Park
 
20:05 St Etienne 1 - 1 FK Qarabag Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
 
20:05 Internazionale 2 - 1 FC Dnipro Giuseppe Meazza
 
20:05 Villarreal 2 - 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach El Madrigal
 
20:05 Torino 0 - 0 Club Brugge Olimpico di Torino
 
20:05 FC Zürich 3 - 1 Apollon Limassol Letzigrund Stadion
 
20:05 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 2 Besiktas Theodoros Kolokotronis Stadium
 
20:05 HJK Helsinki 2 - 1 København Sonera Stadium
 
20:05 Estoril-Praia 3 - 2 PSV Estádio António Coimbra da Mota
 
20:05 Astra Giurgiu 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb Stadionul Marin Anastasovici
 
20:05 Spurs 1 - 0 Partizan Belgrade White Hart Lane
 
18:00 Feyenoord 2 - 0 Sevilla De Kuip
 
18:00 Guingamp 1 - 2 Fiorentina Stade Municipal de Roudourou
 
18:00 KSC Lokeren 1 - 0 Legia Warsaw Daknamstadion
 
18:00 Aalborg BK 1 - 0 Steaua Nordjyske Arena
 
18:00 Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 0 Rio Ave Kiev Olympic Stadium
 
18:00 Sparta Prague 0 - 0 Napoli Generali Arena
 
18:00 Trabzonspor 3 - 1 Metalist Kharkiv Huseyin Avni Aker
 
18:00 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 3 BSC Young Boys Stadion Pasienky
 
18:00 HNK Rijeka 2 - 0 Standard Liège Kantrida
 
18:00 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 PAOK Salonika Borisov Arena
 
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 2 Everton Volkswagen Arena
 
17:00 FK Krasnodar 1 - 1 Lille Kuban Stadium
 
16:00 Dynamo Moscow 2 - 1 Panathinaikos Arena Khimki
 
Thursday 6 November 2014 UEFA Europa League
20:05 Feyenoord 2 - 0 HNK Rijeka De Kuip
 
20:05 Guingamp 2 - 0 Dinamo Minsk Stade Municipal de Roudourou
 
20:05 Fiorentina 1 - 1 PAOK Salonika Artemio Franchi
 
20:05 Napoli 3 - 0 BSC Young Boys San Paolo
 
20:05 KSC Lokeren 1 - 1 Trabzonspor Daknamstadion
 
20:05 Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 0 Aalborg BK Kiev Olympic Stadium
 
20:05 Sevilla 3 - 1 Standard Liège Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
 
20:05 VfL Wolfsburg 5 - 1 FK Krasnodar Volkswagen Arena
 
20:05 Sparta Prague 4 - 0 Slovan Bratislava Generali Arena
 
20:05 Legia Warsaw 2 - 1 Metalist Kharkiv Pepsi Arena
 
20:05 Rio Ave 2 - 2 Steaua Estádio do Rio Ave
 
20:05 Everton 3 - 0 Lille Goodison Park
 
18:00 St Etienne 1 - 1 Internazionale Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
 
18:00 København 0 - 4 Club Brugge Parken Stadion
 
18:00 Panathinaikos 2 - 3 PSV Apostolos Nikolaidis
 
18:00 Besiktas 2 - 1 Partizan Belgrade Atatürk Olympiyat Stadi
 
18:00 Apollon Limassol 0 - 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach Neo GSP Stadium
 
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 5 FC Red Bull Salzburg Maksimir
 
18:00 FC Zürich 3 - 2 Villarreal Letzigrund Stadion
 
18:00 HJK Helsinki 2 - 1 Torino Sonera Stadium
 
18:00 Astra Giurgiu 1 - 1 Celtic Stadionul Marin Anastasovici
 
18:00 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 2 Spurs Theodoros Kolokotronis Stadium
 
17:00 FK Qarabag 1 - 2 FC Dnipro Tofik Bakhramov Stadium
 
17:00 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 0 Estoril-Praia Arena Khimki
 
Thursday 23 October 2014 UEFA Europa League
20:05 Celtic 2 - 1 Astra Giurgiu Celtic Park
 
20:05 PSV 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Philips Stadion
 
20:05 Internazionale 0 - 0 St Etienne Giuseppe Meazza
 
20:05 Villarreal 4 - 1 FC Zürich El Madrigal
 
20:05 Club Brugge 1 - 1 København Jan Breydel
 
20:05 FC Dnipro 0 - 1 FK Qarabag Kiev Olympic Stadium
 
20:05 Partizan Belgrade 0 - 4 Besiktas FK Partizan Stadium
 
20:05 Borussia Mönchengladbach 5 - 0 Apollon Limassol Borussia-Park
 
20:05 Torino 2 - 0 HJK Helsinki Olimpico di Torino
 
20:05 FC Red Bull Salzburg 4 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb Red Bull Arena Salzburg
 
20:05 Estoril-Praia 1 - 2 Dynamo Moscow Estádio António Coimbra da Mota
 
20:05 Spurs 5 - 1 Asteras Tripolis White Hart Lane
 
18:00 Standard Liège 0 - 0 Sevilla Stade de Sclessin
 
18:00 Aalborg BK 3 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv Nordjyske Arena
 
18:00 PAOK Salonika 0 - 1 Fiorentina Toumba Stadium
 
18:00 BSC Young Boys 2 - 0 Napoli Stade de Suisse
 
18:00 Trabzonspor 2 - 0 KSC Lokeren Huseyin Avni Aker
 
18:00 Slovan Bratislava 0 - 3 Sparta Prague Stadion Pasienky
 
18:00 HNK Rijeka 3 - 1 Feyenoord Kantrida
 
18:00 Steaua 2 - 1 Rio Ave National Arena
 
18:00 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0 Guingamp Borisov Arena
 
18:00 Lille 0 - 0 Everton Stade Pierre Mauroy
 
17:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg Kuban Stadium
 
Wednesday 22 October 2014 UEFA Europa League
17:00 Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 1 Legia Warsaw Lobanovsky Dynamo Stadium
 
Thursday 2 October 2014 UEFA Europa League
20:05 Celtic 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb Celtic Park
 
20:05 St Etienne 0 - 0 FC Dnipro Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
 
20:05 Internazionale 2 - 0 FK Qarabag Giuseppe Meazza
 
20:05 Villarreal 4 - 0 Apollon Limassol El Madrigal
 
20:05 Torino 1 - 0 København Olimpico di Torino
 
20:05 FC Zürich 1 - 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Letzigrund Stadion
 
20:05 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 Partizan Belgrade Theodoros Kolokotronis Stadium
 
20:05 HJK Helsinki 0 - 3 Club Brugge Sonera Stadium
 
20:05 Estoril-Praia 2 - 0 Panathinaikos Estádio António Coimbra da Mota
 
20:05 Astra Giurgiu 1 - 2 FC Red Bull Salzburg Stadionul Marin Anastasovici
 
20:05 Spurs 1 - 1 Besiktas White Hart Lane
 
18:00 Feyenoord 2 - 1 Standard Liège De Kuip
 
18:00 Guingamp 2 - 0 PAOK Salonika Stade Municipal de Roudourou
 
18:00 KSC Lokeren 1 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv Daknamstadion
 
18:00 Aalborg BK 1 - 0 Rio Ave Nordjyske Arena
 
18:00 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Steaua Kiev Olympic Stadium
 
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Lille Volkswagen Arena
 
18:00 Sparta Prague 3 - 1 BSC Young Boys Generali Arena
 
18:00 Trabzonspor 0 - 1 Legia Warsaw Huseyin Avni Aker
 
18:00 Slovan Bratislava 0 - 2 Napoli Stadion Pasienky
 
18:00 HNK Rijeka 2 - 2 Sevilla Kantrida
 
18:00 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 3 Fiorentina Borisov Arena
 
17:00 FK Krasnodar 1 - 1 Everton Kuban Stadium
 
16:00 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 0 PSV Arena Khimki
 
Thursday 18 September 2014 UEFA Europa League
20:05 Fiorentina 3 - 0 Guingamp Artemio Franchi
 
20:05 Napoli 3 - 1 Sparta Prague San Paolo
 
20:05 Standard Liège 2 - 0 HNK Rijeka Stade de Sclessin
 
20:05 Sevilla 2 - 0 Feyenoord Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
 
20:05 PAOK Salonika 6 - 1 Dinamo Minsk Toumba Stadium
 
20:05 BSC Young Boys 5 - 0 Slovan Bratislava Stade de Suisse
 
20:05 Legia Warsaw 1 - 0 KSC Lokeren Pepsi Arena
 
20:05 Rio Ave 0 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv Estádio do Rio Ave
 
20:05 Metalist Kharkiv 1 - 2 Trabzonspor Arena Lviv
 
20:05 Steaua 6 - 0 Aalborg BK National Arena
 
20:05 Lille 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar Stade Pierre Mauroy
 
20:05 Everton 4 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg Goodison Park
 
18:00 PSV 1 - 0 Estoril-Praia Philips Stadion
 
18:00 København 2 - 0 HJK Helsinki Parken Stadion
 
18:00 Club Brugge 0 - 0 Torino Jan Breydel
 
18:00 Panathinaikos 1 - 2 Dynamo Moscow Apostolos Nikolaidis
 
18:00 FC Dnipro 0 - 1 Internazionale Kiev Olympic Stadium
 
18:00 Besiktas 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Atatürk Olympiyat Stadi
 
18:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 1 Villarreal Borussia-Park
 
18:00 Apollon Limassol 3 - 2 FC Zürich Neo GSP Stadium
 
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb 5 - 1 Astra Giurgiu Maksimir
 
18:00 FC Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 2 Celtic Red Bull Arena Salzburg
 
18:00 Partizan Belgrade 0 - 0 Spurs FK Partizan Stadium
 
17:00 FK Qarabag 0 - 0 St Etienne Tofik Bakhramov Stadium
 

.

Share this page