Season: 2013-2014

Sunday 13 April 2014
16:07 Hull 5 - 3 Sheffield Utd Wembley
Saturday 12 April 2014
17:07 Wigan 1 - 1 Arsenal Wembley
Sunday 9 March 2014
16:05 Man City 1 - 2 Wigan Etihad Stadium
14:00 Hull 3 - 0 Sunderland The KC Stadium
12:00 Sheffield Utd 2 - 0 Charlton Bramall Lane
Saturday 8 March 2014
12:45 Arsenal 4 - 1 Everton Emirates Stadium
Monday 24 February 2014
19:45 Hull 2 - 1 Brighton and Hove Albion The KC Stadium
19:45 Sheffield Wed 1 - 2 Charlton Hillsborough
Monday 17 February 2014
19:45 Brighton and Hove Albion 1 - 1 Hull Amex Stadium
Sunday 16 February 2014
16:00 Arsenal 2 - 1 Liverpool Emirates Stadium
15:00 Sheffield Utd 3 - 1 Nott'm Forest Bramall Lane
13:30 Everton 3 - 1 Swansea Goodison Park
Saturday 15 February 2014
17:15 Man City 2 - 0 Chelsea Etihad Stadium
15:00 Cardiff 1 - 2 Wigan Cardiff City Stadium
12:45 Sunderland 1 - 0 Southampton Stadium of Light
Wednesday 5 February 2014
19:45 Preston North End 0 - 2 Nott'm Forest Deepdale
Tuesday 4 February 2014
19:45 Fulham 0 - 1 Sheffield Utd Craven Cottage
Sunday 26 January 2014
15:30 Chelsea 1 - 0 Stoke Stamford Bridge
13:00 Sheffield Utd 1 - 1 Fulham Bramall Lane
Saturday 25 January 2014
17:30 Stevenage 0 - 4 Everton Broadhall Way
15:00 Port Vale 1 - 3 Brighton and Hove Albion Vale Park
15:00 Huddersfield Town 0 - 1 Charlton Galpharm Stadium
15:00 Southend United 0 - 2 Hull Roots Hall
15:00 Rochdale 1 - 2 Sheffield Wed Spotland
15:00 Birmingham 1 - 2 Swansea St. Andrew's Stadium
15:00 Bolton 0 - 1 Cardiff Reebok Stadium
15:00 Man City 4 - 2 Watford Etihad Stadium
15:00 Southampton 2 - 0 Yeovil Town St. Mary's Stadium
15:00 Sunderland 1 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers Stadium of Light
15:00 Wigan 2 - 1 Crystal Palace DW Stadium
12:45 Bournemouth 0 - 2 Liverpool Goldsands Stadium
Friday 24 January 2014
20:00 Nott'm Forest 0 - 0 Preston North End City Ground
19:45 Arsenal 4 - 0 Coventry Emirates Stadium
Tuesday 21 January 2014
19:45 Oxford United 0 - 3 Charlton The Kassam Stadium
Wednesday 15 January 2014
20:10 Man City 5 - 0 Blackburn Etihad Stadium
Tuesday 14 January 2014
19:45 Peterborough United 2 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers London Road
19:45 Plymouth Argyle 2 - 3 Port Vale Home Park
19:45 Bournemouth 4 - 1 Burton Albion Goldsands Stadium
19:45 Preston North End 1 - 1 Ipswich Deepdale
19:45 MK Dons 1 - 3 Wigan Stadium:mk
19:45 Birmingham 3 - 0 Bristol Rovers St. Andrew's Stadium
19:45 Charlton 2 - 2 Oxford United The Valley
19:45 Fulham 3 - 0 Norwich Craven Cottage
19:45 Sheffield Wed 4 - 1 Macclesfield Town Hillsborough
19:45 Watford 2 - 0 Bristol City Vicarage Road
Wednesday 8 January 2014
19:45 Crawley Town 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers Broadfield Stadium
Sunday 5 January 2014
16:30 Man Utd 1 - 2 Swansea Old Trafford
15:00 Port Vale 2 - 2 Plymouth Argyle Vale Park
15:00 Liverpool 2 - 0 Oldham Anfield
14:15 Derby 0 - 2 Chelsea Pride Park Stadium
14:00 Sunderland 3 - 1 Carlisle United Stadium of Light
12:00 Nott'm Forest 5 - 0 West Ham City Ground
Saturday 4 January 2014
17:15 Arsenal 2 - 0 Spurs Emirates Stadium
15:00 Grimsby Town 2 - 3 Huddersfield Town Blundell Park
15:00 Southend United 4 - 1 Millwall Roots Hall
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 0 Peterborough United Aggborough
15:00 Yeovil Town 4 - 0 Leyton Orient Huish Park
15:00 Doncaster Rovers 2 - 3 Stevenage The Keepmoat Stadium
15:00 Rochdale 2 - 0 Leeds Spotland
15:00 Brighton and Hove Albion 1 - 0 Reading Amex Stadium
15:00 Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Sheffield Wed The Moss Rose Ground
15:00 Bristol City 1 - 1 Watford Ashton Gate
15:00 Aston Villa 1 - 2 Sheffield Utd Villa Park
15:00 Barnsley 1 - 2 Coventry Sixfields Stadium
15:00 Bolton 2 - 1 Blackpool Reebok Stadium
15:00 Everton 4 - 0 QPR Goodison Park
15:00 Ipswich 1 - 1 Preston North End Portman Road
15:00 Middlesbrough 0 - 2 Hull Riverside Stadium
15:00 Newcastle 1 - 2 Cardiff St. James' Park
15:00 Norwich 1 - 1 Fulham Carrow Road
15:00 Southampton 4 - 3 Burnley St. Mary's Stadium
15:00 Stoke 2 - 1 Leicester Britannia Stadium
15:00 West Brom 0 - 2 Crystal Palace The Hawthorns
15:00 Wigan 3 - 3 MK Dons DW Stadium
12:45 Blackburn 1 - 1 Man City Ewood Park
Tuesday 17 December 2013
19:45 Burton Albion 1 - 0 Fleetwood Town Pirelli Stadium
19:45 Mansfield Town 1 - 4 Oldham Field Mill
19:45 Coventry 2 - 1 Hartlepool United Sixfields Stadium
Monday 9 December 2013
19:45 Wrexham 1 - 2 Oxford United Racecourse Ground
Sunday 8 December 2013
14:00 Tamworth 1 - 2 Bristol City The Lamb Ground
12:00 Cambridge United 0 - 2 Sheffield Utd Abbey Stadium
Saturday 7 December 2013
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 1 Preston North End Adams Park
15:00 Carlisle United 3 - 2 Brentford Brunton Park
15:00 Peterborough United 5 - 0 Tranmere Rovers London Road
15:00 Plymouth Argyle 3 - 1 Welling United Home Park
15:00 Grimsby Town 2 - 0 Northampton Town Blundell Park
15:00 Macclesfield Town 3 - 2 Brackley Town The Moss Rose Ground
15:00 Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 Crawley Town The Memorial Stadium
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers 4 - 2 Newport County Aggborough
15:00 Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Walsall Matchroom Stadium
15:00 Stevenage 4 - 0 Stourbridge Broadhall Way
15:00 Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Burton Albion Highbury Stadium
15:00 MK Dons 1 - 0 Dover Athletic Stadium:mk
15:00 Chesterfield 1 - 3 Southend United Proact Stadium
15:00 Rotherham United 1 - 2 Rochdale New York Stadium
15:00 Hartlepool United 1 - 1 Coventry The Victoria Ground
15:00 Oldham 1 - 1 Mansfield Town Boundary Park
Friday 6 December 2013
19:45 Port Vale 4 - 1 Salisbury City Vale Park
Thursday 5 December 2013
19:45 Gateshead 0 - 1 Oxford United Gateshead International Stadium
Tuesday 3 December 2013
19:45 Cambridge United 2 - 1 Bury Abbey Stadium
Wednesday 20 November 2013
19:45 Plymouth Argyle 5 - 0 Lincoln City Home Park
Tuesday 19 November 2013
19:45 Carlisle United 2 - 1 Boreham Wood Brunton Park
19:45 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers Alexandra Stadium
19:45 York City 2 - 3 Bristol Rovers Bootham Crescent
19:45 Scunthorpe United 1 - 2 Grimsby Town Glanford Park
19:45 Bury 0 - 0 Cambridge United Gigg Lane
19:45 Newport County 1 - 0 Braintree Town Rodney Parade
19:45 Wolves 1 - 2 Oldham Molineux Stadium
Monday 18 November 2013
19:45 Brackley Town 1 - 0 Gillingham St. James Park
Monday 11 November 2013
19:45 Shortwood United 0 - 4 Port Vale The Meadowbank Ground
Sunday 10 November 2013
15:00 Burton Albion 2 - 0 Hereford United Pirelli Stadium
14:00 Bishop's Stortford 1 - 2 Northampton Town Woodside Park
Saturday 9 November 2013
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra Adams Park
15:00 Bristol City 3 - 0 Dagenham and Redbridge Ashton Gate
15:00 Peterborough United 2 - 0 Exeter City London Road
15:00 Walsall 3 - 0 Shrewsbury Town Bescot Stadium
15:00 Torquay United 0 - 2 Rochdale Plainmoor
15:00 Lincoln City 0 - 0 Plymouth Argyle Sincil Bank
15:00 Gloucester City 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town Whaddon Road
15:00 Hartlepool United 3 - 2 Notts County The Victoria Ground
15:00 Brentford 5 - 0 Staines Town Griffin Park
15:00 Gillingham 1 - 1 Brackley Town Priestfield Stadium
15:00 Preston North End 6 - 0 Barnet Deepdale
15:00 Wrexham 3 - 1 Alfreton Town Racecourse Ground
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers 4 - 1 Sutton United Aggborough
15:00 Oxford United 2 - 2 Gateshead The Kassam Stadium
15:00 Salisbury City 4 - 2 Dartford Raymond McEnhill Stadium
15:00 Leyton Orient 5 - 2 Southport Matchroom Stadium
15:00 Accrington Stanley 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers The Crown Ground
15:00 Tamworth 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town The Lamb Ground
15:00 MK Dons 4 - 1 FC Halifax Town Stadium:mk
15:00 Braintree Town 1 - 1 Newport County Cressing Road
15:00 St Albans City 1 - 8 Mansfield Town Clarence Park
15:00 Welling United 2 - 1 Luton Town Park View Road
15:00 Hednesford Town 1 - 2 Crawley Town Keys Park
15:00 Stourbridge 4 - 1 Biggleswade Town War Memorial Athletic Ground
15:00 Chesterfield 2 - 0 Daventry Town Proact Stadium
15:00 Morecambe 0 - 3 Southend United Globe Arena
15:00 Corby Town 1 - 2 Dover Athletic Steel Park
15:00 Rotherham United 3 - 0 Bradford New York Stadium
15:00 Stevenage 2 - 1 Portsmouth Broadhall Way
15:00 Colchester United 2 - 3 Sheffield Utd Weston Homes Community Stadium
15:00 Macclesfield Town 4 - 0 Swindon The Moss Rose Ground
15:00 Oldham 1 - 1 Wolves Boundary Park
14:00 Boreham Wood 0 - 0 Carlisle United Meadow Park
13:00 Grimsby Town 0 - 0 Scunthorpe United Blundell Park
Friday 8 November 2013
19:45 Bristol Rovers 3 - 3 York City The Memorial Stadium
19:45 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 3 Coventry Kingsmeadow Stadium

.

Share this page