Cookies on Premierleague.com

The Premier League website employs cookies to improve your user experience. We have updated our cookie policy to reflect changes in the law on cookies and tracking technologies used on websites. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies. Find out more.

Season: 2014-2015

Saturday 25 October 2014
FT 11:00 West Ham U18 v Aston Villa U18 Little Heath Sports Centre    
FT 11:00 Southampton U18 v Norwich U18 Staplewood Training Ground    
FT 11:00 Blackburn U18 v Newcastle U18 Brockhall    
FT 11:00 Sunderland U18 v Liverpool U18 Academy Of Light    
FT 11:30 Derby U18 v Bolton U18 Moor Farm    
FT 11:30 Leicester U18 v Arsenal U18 The Leicester City Training Ground    
FT 12:00 Spurs U18 v Reading U18 Tottenham Hotspur Training Centre    
FT 13:00 Wolves U18 v Middlesbrough U18 Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground    
FT 13:00 West Brom U18 v Brighton U18 WBA Training Ground    
Friday 31 October 2014
12:00 Arsenal U18 v West Brom U18 Shenley Training Centre    
Saturday 1 November 2014
11:00 Fulham U18 v Spurs U18 Motspur Park    
11:00 Liverpool U18 v Everton U18 Liverpool Academy    
11:00 Bolton U18 v Man City U18 The Eddie Davies Football Academy    
11:00 Reading U18 v Chelsea U18 Reading Training Ground    
11:00 Brighton U18 v Leicester U18 The American Express Elite Football    
12:00 Norwich U18 v West Ham U18 Colney Training Centre    
12:00 Middlesbrough U18 v Blackburn U18 Rockliffe Park    
13:00 Stoke U18 v Sunderland U18 Clayton Wood    
13:00 Newcastle U18 v Wolves U18 Newcastle United Academy    
13:00 Aston Villa U18 v Southampton U18 Bodymoor Heath Training Ground    
Saturday 8 November 2014
11:30 Leicester U18 v Fulham U18 The Leicester City Training Ground    
12:00 Aston Villa U18 v Norwich U18 Bodymoor Heath Training Ground    
12:00 West Brom U18 v Spurs U18 WBA Training Ground    
13:00 Middlesbrough U18 v Man City U18 Rockliffe Park    
Friday 14 November 2014
19:00 Chelsea U18 v Fulham U18 Cobham Training Centre    
Saturday 15 November 2014
11:00 Everton U18 v Man Utd U18 Finch Farm    
11:00 Man City U18 v Stoke U18 City Football Academy    
Tuesday 18 November 2014
12:30 Blackburn U18 v Sunderland U18 Brockhall    
Friday 21 November 2014
12:30 Chelsea U18 v Arsenal U18 Cobham Training Centre    
19:00 Man Utd U18 v Newcastle U18 Carrington    
Saturday 22 November 2014
11:00 Blackburn U18 v Bolton U18 Brockhall    
11:00 Sunderland U18 v Man City U18 Academy Of Light    
11:00 West Brom U18 v Aston Villa U18 WBA Training Ground    
11:00 Brighton U18 v Fulham U18 The American Express Elite Football    
11:30 Everton U18 v Wolves U18 Finch Farm    
12:00 Derby U18 v Liverpool U18 Moor Farm    
12:00 Leicester U18 v West Ham U18 The Leicester City Training Ground    
12:00 Spurs U18 v Southampton U18 Tottenham Hotspur Training Centre    
13:00 Middlesbrough U18 v Stoke U18 Rockliffe Park    
13:00 Reading U18 v Norwich U18 Reading Training Ground    
Saturday 29 November 2014
11:00 Southampton U18 v Chelsea U18 Staplewood Training Ground    
11:00 Wolves U18 v Derby U18 Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground    
11:00 Liverpool U18 v Stoke U18 Liverpool Academy    
11:00 Newcastle U18 v Sunderland U18 Newcastle United Academy    
11:00 Bolton U18 v Man Utd U18 The Eddie Davies Football Academy    
11:00 Arsenal U18 v Brighton U18 Shenley Training Centre    
11:00 Man City U18 v Blackburn U18 City Football Academy    
11:30 Fulham U18 v Leicester U18 Motspur Park    
12:00 Norwich U18 v Spurs U18 Colney Training Centre    
12:00 West Ham U18 v West Brom U18 Rush Green    
12:30 Middlesbrough U18 v Everton U18 Rockliffe Park    
12:30 Aston Villa U18 v Reading U18 Bodymoor Heath Training Ground    
Friday 5 December 2014
19:00 Man Utd U18 v Liverpool U18 Carrington    
Saturday 6 December 2014
11:00 Everton U18 v Man City U18 Finch Farm    
11:00 Norwich U18 v Brighton U18 Colney Training Centre    
11:00 Newcastle U18 v Stoke U18 Newcastle United Academy    
11:00 Reading U18 v Fulham U18 Reading Training Ground    
11:00 Spurs U18 v West Ham U18 Tottenham Hotspur Training Centre    
12:00 Southampton U18 v West Brom U18 Staplewood Training Ground    
12:00 Blackburn U18 v Derby U18 Brockhall    
12:00 Chelsea U18 v Leicester U18 Cobham Training Centre    
12:00 Aston Villa U18 v Arsenal U18 Bodymoor Heath Training Ground    
12:30 Middlesbrough U18 v Bolton U18 Rockliffe Park    
13:00 Wolves U18 v Sunderland U18 Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground    
Saturday 13 December 2014
10:45 Arsenal U18 v Fulham U18 Shenley Training Centre    
11:00 West Ham U18 v Chelsea U18 Little Heath Sports Centre    
11:30 Man Utd U18 v Derby U18 Carrington    
Saturday 20 December 2014
11:00 Stoke U18 v Man Utd U18 Clayton Wood    
11:00 Man City U18 v Wolves U18 City Football Academy    
11:30 Arsenal U18 v Norwich U18 Shenley Training Centre    
12:00 Derby U18 v Everton U18 Moor Farm    
12:00 Fulham U18 v Aston Villa U18 Motspur Park    
12:00 Leicester U18 v Southampton U18 The Leicester City Training Ground    
12:00 Brighton U18 v Reading U18 The American Express Elite Football    
12:30 Sunderland U18 v Blackburn U18 Academy Of Light    
12:30 Bolton U18 v Newcastle U18 The Eddie Davies Football Academy    
13:00 Liverpool U18 v Middlesbrough U18 Liverpool Academy    
Saturday 10 January 2015
11:00 West Ham U18 v Reading U18 Little Heath Sports Centre    
11:00 Stoke U18 v Bolton U18 Clayton Wood    
11:00 Chelsea U18 v Spurs U18 Cobham Training Centre    
11:00 Leicester U18 v West Brom U18 The Leicester City Training Ground    
11:00 Brighton U18 v Southampton U18 The American Express Elite Football    
12:00 Blackburn U18 v Wolves U18 Brockhall    
12:00 Norwich U18 v Aston Villa U18 Colney Training Centre    
12:00 Man City U18 v Derby U18 City Football Academy    
12:30 Sunderland U18 v Everton U18 Academy Of Light    
12:30 Middlesbrough U18 v Man Utd U18 Rockliffe Park    
13:00 Liverpool U18 v Newcastle U18 Liverpool Academy    
Saturday 17 January 2015
11:00 Wolves U18 v Stoke U18 Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground    
11:00 Everton U18 v Blackburn U18 Finch Farm    
11:00 Newcastle U18 v Middlesbrough U18 Newcastle United Academy    
11:00 Bolton U18 v Liverpool U18 The Eddie Davies Football Academy    
11:00 Aston Villa U18 v Brighton U18 Bodymoor Heath Training Ground    
11:00 Reading U18 v Arsenal U18 Reading Training Ground    
11:00 Man Utd U18 v Man City U18 Carrington    
12:00 Southampton U18 v West Ham U18 Staplewood Training Ground    
12:00 Fulham U18 v Norwich U18 Motspur Park    
12:00 West Brom U18 v Chelsea U18 WBA Training Ground    
12:00 Spurs U18 v Leicester U18 Tottenham Hotspur Training Centre    
13:00 Derby U18 v Sunderland U18 Moor Farm    
Saturday 24 January 2015
11:00 West Ham U18 v Brighton U18 Little Heath Sports Centre    
11:00 Blackburn U18 v Stoke U18 Brockhall    
11:00 Everton U18 v Bolton U18 Finch Farm    
11:00 Sunderland U18 v Middlesbrough U18 Academy Of Light    
11:00 Man City U18 v Liverpool U18 City Football Academy    
11:30 Wolves U18 v Man Utd U18 Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground    
12:00 Southampton U18 v Arsenal U18 Staplewood Training Ground    
12:00 Chelsea U18 v Norwich U18 Cobham Training Centre    
12:00 West Brom U18 v Fulham U18 WBA Training Ground    
12:00 Leicester U18 v Reading U18 The Leicester City Training Ground    
12:00 Spurs U18 v Aston Villa U18 Tottenham Hotspur Training Centre    
13:00 Derby U18 v Newcastle U18 Moor Farm    
Saturday 31 January 2015
11:00 Stoke U18 v Everton U18 Clayton Wood    
11:00 Fulham U18 v Southampton U18 Motspur Park    
11:00 Liverpool U18 v Wolves U18 Liverpool Academy    
11:00 Newcastle U18 v Man City U18 Newcastle United Academy    
11:00 Aston Villa U18 v Chelsea U18 Bodymoor Heath Training Ground    
11:00 Arsenal U18 v West Ham U18 Shenley Training Centre    
11:00 Man Utd U18 v Blackburn U18 Carrington    
12:00 Norwich U18 v Leicester U18 Colney Training Centre    
12:00 Reading U18 v West Brom U18 Reading Training Ground    
12:00 Brighton U18 v Spurs U18 The American Express Elite Football    
12:30 Bolton U18 v Sunderland U18 The Eddie Davies Football Academy    
13:00 Middlesbrough U18 v Derby U18 Rockliffe Park    
Saturday 7 February 2015
11:00 West Ham U18 v Fulham U18 Little Heath Sports Centre    
11:00 Southampton U18 v Reading U18 Staplewood Training Ground    
11:00 Wolves U18 v Bolton U18 Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground    
11:00 Blackburn U18 v Liverpool U18 Brockhall    
11:00 Derby U18 v Stoke U18 Moor Farm    
11:00 Chelsea U18 v Brighton U18 Cobham Training Centre    
11:00 Leicester U18 v Aston Villa U18 The Leicester City Training Ground    
11:00 Spurs U18 v Arsenal U18 Tottenham Hotspur Training Centre    
12:00 West Brom U18 v Norwich U18 WBA Training Ground    
12:30 Everton U18 v Newcastle U18 Finch Farm    
12:30 Sunderland U18 v Man Utd U18 Academy Of Light    
13:00 Man City U18 v Middlesbrough U18 City Football Academy    
Saturday 14 February 2015
11:00 Stoke U18 v Man City U18 Clayton Wood    
11:00 Fulham U18 v Chelsea U18 Motspur Park    
11:00 Norwich U18 v Southampton U18 Colney Training Centre    
11:00 Arsenal U18 v Leicester U18 Shenley Training Centre    
11:00 Man Utd U18 v Everton U18 Carrington    
12:00 Bolton U18 v Derby U18 The Eddie Davies Football Academy    
12:00 Aston Villa U18 v West Ham U18 Bodymoor Heath Training Ground    
12:00 Reading U18 v Spurs U18 Reading Training Ground    
12:00 Brighton U18 v West Brom U18 The American Express Elite Football    
12:30 Newcastle U18 v Blackburn U18 Newcastle United Academy    
13:00 Middlesbrough U18 v Wolves U18 Rockliffe Park    
13:00 Liverpool U18 v Sunderland U18 Liverpool Academy    
Saturday 21 February 2015
11:00 Southampton U18 v Aston Villa U18 Staplewood Training Ground    
11:00 Wolves U18 v Newcastle U18 Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground    
11:00 Everton U18 v Liverpool U18 Finch Farm    
11:00 Chelsea U18 v Reading U18 Cobham Training Centre    
11:00 Spurs U18 v Fulham U18 Tottenham Hotspur Training Centre    
11:00 Man City U18 v Bolton U18 City Football Academy    
11:30 Derby U18 v Man Utd U18 Moor Farm    
12:00 Blackburn U18 v Middlesbrough U18 Brockhall    
12:00 West Brom U18 v Arsenal U18 WBA Training Ground    
12:00 Leicester U18 v Brighton U18 The Leicester City Training Ground    
12:00 West Ham U18 v Norwich U18 Rush Green    
13:00 Sunderland U18 v Stoke U18 Academy Of Light    

.

Share this page