Cookies on Premierleague.com

The Premier League website employs cookies to improve your user experience. We have updated our cookie policy to reflect changes in the law on cookies and tracking technologies used on websites. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies. Find out more.

Carlsberg Live Match Centre
Tuesday 28 October 2014
19:45 Bournemouth v West Brom Goldsands Stadium All Ticket Options
19:45 Shrewsbury v Chelsea New Meadow All Ticket Options
20:00 Liverpool v Swansea Anfield All Ticket Options
Wednesday 24 September 2014
19:45 Burton 0 - 3 Brighton Pirelli Stadium
19:45 Chelsea 2 - 1 Bolton Stamford Bridge
19:45 Man City 7 - 0 Sheffield Wed Etihad Stadium
19:45 Spurs 3 - 1 Nott'm Forest White Hart Lane
20:00 Crystal Palace 2 - 3 Newcastle Selhurst Park
20:00 West Brom 3 - 2 Hull The Hawthorns
Wednesday 22 October 2014 UEFA Champions League
19:45 Anderlecht v Arsenal Constant Vanden Stock All Ticket Options
19:45 Liverpool v Madrid Anfield All Ticket Options
Tuesday 21 October 2014 UEFA Champions League
17:00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 2 Man City Arena Khimki
19:45 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 1 Paris SG Neo GSP Stadium
19:45 BATE Borisov 0 - 7 Shakhtar Borisov Arena
19:45 Barcelona 3 - 1 Ajax Camp Nou
19:45 Chelsea 6 - 0 NK Maribor Stamford Bridge
19:45 Porto 2 - 1 Athletic Estadio do Dragao
19:45 Roma 1 - 7 FC Bayern Olimpico
19:45 Schalke 04 4 - 3 Sporting VELTINS-Arena
Thursday 23 October 2014 UEFA Europa League
18:00 Lille v Everton Stade Pierre Mauroy All Ticket Options
20:05 Spurs v Asteras Tripolis White Hart Lane All Ticket Options
Thursday 2 October 2014 UEFA Europa League
16:00 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 0 PSV Arena Khimki
17:00 FK Krasnodar 1 - 1 Everton Kuban Stadium
18:00 Aalborg BK 1 - 0 Rio Ave Nordjyske Arena
18:00 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 3 Fiorentina Borisov Arena
18:00 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Steaua Kiev Olympic Stadium
18:00 Feyenoord 2 - 1 Standard Liège De Kuip
18:00 Guingamp 2 - 0 PAOK Salonika Stade Municipal de Roudourou
18:00 HNK Rijeka 2 - 2 Sevilla Kantrida
18:00 KSC Lokeren 1 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv Daknamstadion
18:00 Slovan Bratislava 0 - 2 Napoli Stadion Pasienky
18:00 Sparta Prague 3 - 1 BSC Young Boys Generali Arena
18:00 Trabzonspor 0 - 1 Legia Warsaw Huseyin Avni Aker
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Lille Volkswagen Arena
20:05 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 Partizan Belgrade Theodoros Kolokotronis Stadium
20:05 Astra Giurgiu 1 - 2 FC Red Bull Salzburg Stadionul Marin Anastasovici
20:05 Celtic 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb Celtic Park
20:05 Estoril-Praia 2 - 0 Panathinaikos Estádio António Coimbra da Mota
20:05 FC Zürich 1 - 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Letzigrund Stadion
20:05 HJK Helsinki 0 - 3 Club Brugge Sonera Stadium
20:05 Internazionale 2 - 0 FK Qarabag Giuseppe Meazza
20:05 Spurs 1 - 1 Besiktas White Hart Lane
20:05 St Etienne 0 - 0 FC Dnipro Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
20:05 Torino 1 - 0 København Olimpico di Torino
20:05 Villarreal 4 - 0 Apollon Limassol El Madrigal
Ticket Alerts: Sign up for email alerts
Visit the Sky Pub finder

Club form guide

POS Up/Down LP CLUB RANK FORM PTS
1 (1) Chelsea 1 W W D W W W 16
2 (2) Southampton 3 W W W W L W 15
3 (3) Manchester City 2 L D D W W W 11
4 (4) Manchester United 6 D W L W W D 11
5 (5) Liverpool 5 W L L D W W 10

View Club form guide

Share this page