Cookies on Premierleague.com

The Premier League website employs cookies to improve your user experience. We have updated our cookie policy to reflect changes in the law on cookies and tracking technologies used on websites. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies. Find out more.

Season: 2014-2015

Thursday 6 November 2014 UEFA Europa League
20:05 Feyenoord 2 - 0 HNK Rijeka De Kuip
20:05 Guingamp 2 - 0 Dinamo Minsk Stade Municipal de Roudourou
20:05 Fiorentina 1 - 1 PAOK Salonika Artemio Franchi
20:05 Napoli 3 - 0 BSC Young Boys San Paolo
20:05 KSC Lokeren 1 - 1 Trabzonspor Daknamstadion
20:05 Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 0 Aalborg BK Kiev Olympic Stadium
20:05 Sevilla 3 - 1 Standard Liège Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
20:05 VfL Wolfsburg 5 - 1 FK Krasnodar Volkswagen Arena
20:05 Sparta Prague 4 - 0 Slovan Bratislava Generali Arena
20:05 Legia Warsaw 2 - 1 Metalist Kharkiv Pepsi Arena
20:05 Rio Ave 2 - 2 Steaua Estádio do Rio Ave
20:05 Everton 3 - 0 Lille Goodison Park
18:00 St Etienne 1 - 1 Internazionale Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
18:00 København 0 - 4 Club Brugge Parken Stadion
18:00 Panathinaikos 2 - 3 PSV Apostolos Nikolaidis
18:00 Besiktas 2 - 1 Partizan Belgrade Atatürk Olympiyat Stadi
18:00 Apollon Limassol 0 - 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach Neo GSP Stadium
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 5 FC Red Bull Salzburg Maksimir
18:00 FC Zürich 3 - 2 Villarreal Letzigrund Stadion
18:00 HJK Helsinki 2 - 1 Torino Sonera Stadium
18:00 Astra Giurgiu 1 - 1 Celtic Stadionul Marin Anastasovici
18:00 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 2 Spurs Theodoros Kolokotronis Stadium
17:00 FK Qarabag 1 - 2 FC Dnipro Tofik Bakhramov Stadium
17:00 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 0 Estoril-Praia Arena Khimki
Thursday 23 October 2014 UEFA Europa League
20:05 Celtic 2 - 1 Astra Giurgiu Celtic Park
20:05 PSV 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Philips Stadion
20:05 Internazionale 0 - 0 St Etienne Giuseppe Meazza
20:05 Villarreal 4 - 1 FC Zürich El Madrigal
20:05 Club Brugge 1 - 1 København Jan Breydel
20:05 FC Dnipro 0 - 1 FK Qarabag Kiev Olympic Stadium
20:05 Partizan Belgrade 0 - 4 Besiktas FK Partizan Stadium
20:05 Borussia Mönchengladbach 5 - 0 Apollon Limassol Borussia-Park
20:05 Torino 2 - 0 HJK Helsinki Olimpico di Torino
20:05 FC Red Bull Salzburg 4 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb Red Bull Arena Salzburg
20:05 Estoril-Praia 1 - 2 Dynamo Moscow Estádio António Coimbra da Mota
20:05 Spurs 5 - 1 Asteras Tripolis White Hart Lane
18:00 Standard Liège 0 - 0 Sevilla Stade de Sclessin
18:00 Aalborg BK 3 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv Nordjyske Arena
18:00 PAOK Salonika 0 - 1 Fiorentina Toumba Stadium
18:00 BSC Young Boys 2 - 0 Napoli Stade de Suisse
18:00 Trabzonspor 2 - 0 KSC Lokeren Huseyin Avni Aker
18:00 Slovan Bratislava 0 - 3 Sparta Prague Stadion Pasienky
18:00 HNK Rijeka 3 - 1 Feyenoord Kantrida
18:00 Steaua 2 - 1 Rio Ave National Arena
18:00 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0 Guingamp Borisov Arena
18:00 Lille 0 - 0 Everton Stade Pierre Mauroy
17:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg Kuban Stadium
Wednesday 22 October 2014 UEFA Europa League
17:00 Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 1 Legia Warsaw Lobanovsky Dynamo Stadium
Thursday 2 October 2014 UEFA Europa League
20:05 Celtic 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb Celtic Park
20:05 St Etienne 0 - 0 FC Dnipro Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
20:05 Internazionale 2 - 0 FK Qarabag Giuseppe Meazza
20:05 Villarreal 4 - 0 Apollon Limassol El Madrigal
20:05 Torino 1 - 0 København Olimpico di Torino
20:05 FC Zürich 1 - 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Letzigrund Stadion
20:05 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 Partizan Belgrade Theodoros Kolokotronis Stadium
20:05 HJK Helsinki 0 - 3 Club Brugge Sonera Stadium
20:05 Estoril-Praia 2 - 0 Panathinaikos Estádio António Coimbra da Mota
20:05 Astra Giurgiu 1 - 2 FC Red Bull Salzburg Stadionul Marin Anastasovici
20:05 Spurs 1 - 1 Besiktas White Hart Lane
18:00 Feyenoord 2 - 1 Standard Liège De Kuip
18:00 Guingamp 2 - 0 PAOK Salonika Stade Municipal de Roudourou
18:00 KSC Lokeren 1 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv Daknamstadion
18:00 Aalborg BK 1 - 0 Rio Ave Nordjyske Arena
18:00 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Steaua Kiev Olympic Stadium
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Lille Volkswagen Arena
18:00 Sparta Prague 3 - 1 BSC Young Boys Generali Arena
18:00 Trabzonspor 0 - 1 Legia Warsaw Huseyin Avni Aker
18:00 Slovan Bratislava 0 - 2 Napoli Stadion Pasienky
18:00 HNK Rijeka 2 - 2 Sevilla Kantrida
18:00 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 3 Fiorentina Borisov Arena
17:00 FK Krasnodar 1 - 1 Everton Kuban Stadium
16:00 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 0 PSV Arena Khimki
Thursday 18 September 2014 UEFA Europa League
20:05 Fiorentina 3 - 0 Guingamp Artemio Franchi
20:05 Napoli 3 - 1 Sparta Prague San Paolo
20:05 Standard Liège 2 - 0 HNK Rijeka Stade de Sclessin
20:05 Sevilla 2 - 0 Feyenoord Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
20:05 PAOK Salonika 6 - 1 Dinamo Minsk Toumba Stadium
20:05 BSC Young Boys 5 - 0 Slovan Bratislava Stade de Suisse
20:05 Legia Warsaw 1 - 0 KSC Lokeren Pepsi Arena
20:05 Rio Ave 0 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv Estádio do Rio Ave
20:05 Metalist Kharkiv 1 - 2 Trabzonspor Arena Lviv
20:05 Steaua 6 - 0 Aalborg BK National Arena
20:05 Lille 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar Stade Pierre Mauroy
20:05 Everton 4 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg Goodison Park
18:00 PSV 1 - 0 Estoril-Praia Philips Stadion
18:00 København 2 - 0 HJK Helsinki Parken Stadion
18:00 Club Brugge 0 - 0 Torino Jan Breydel
18:00 Panathinaikos 1 - 2 Dynamo Moscow Apostolos Nikolaidis
18:00 FC Dnipro 0 - 1 Internazionale Kiev Olympic Stadium
18:00 Besiktas 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Atatürk Olympiyat Stadi
18:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 1 Villarreal Borussia-Park
18:00 Apollon Limassol 3 - 2 FC Zürich Neo GSP Stadium
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb 5 - 1 Astra Giurgiu Maksimir
18:00 FC Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 2 Celtic Red Bull Arena Salzburg
18:00 Partizan Belgrade 0 - 0 Spurs FK Partizan Stadium
17:00 FK Qarabag 0 - 0 St Etienne Tofik Bakhramov Stadium

.

Share this page