Cookies on Premierleague.com

The Premier League website employs cookies to improve your user experience. We have updated our cookie policy to reflect changes in the law on cookies and tracking technologies used on websites. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies. Find out more.

Season: 2014-2015

Thursday 6 November 2014 UEFA Europa League
17:00 Dynamo Moscow v Estoril-Praia Arena Khimki    
18:00 St Etienne v Internazionale Stade Geoffroy-Guichard    
18:00 København v Club Brugge Parken Stadion    
18:00 Apollon Limassol v Borussia Mönchengladbach Tsirion    
18:00 Besiktas v Partizan Belgrade Besiktas Inönü    
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb v FC Red Bull Salzburg Maksimir    
18:00 Panathinaikos v PSV Athens Olympic Stadium    
18:00 FC Zürich v Villarreal Letzigrund Stadion    
18:00 HJK Helsinki v Torino Sonera Stadium    
18:00 FK Qarabag v FC Dnipro Guzanli Olympic Stadium    
18:00 Astra Giurgiu v Celtic Stadionul Marin Anastasovici    
18:00 Asteras Tripolis v Spurs Theodoros Kolokotronis Stadium    
20:05 Feyenoord v HNK Rijeka De Kuip    
20:05 Guingamp v Dinamo Minsk Stade Municipal de Roudourou    
20:05 Fiorentina v PAOK Salonika Artemio Franchi    
20:05 Napoli v BSC Young Boys San Paolo    
20:05 KSC Lokeren v Trabzonspor Daknamstadion    
20:05 Dynamo Kyiv v Aalborg BK Kiev Olympic Stadium    
20:05 Sevilla v Standard Liège Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán    
20:05 VfL Wolfsburg v FK Krasnodar Volkswagen Arena    
20:05 Sparta Prague v Slovan Bratislava Generali Arena    
20:05 Legia Warsaw v Metalist Kharkiv Pepsi Arena    
20:05 Rio Ave v Steaua Estádio do Rio Ave    
20:05 Everton v Lille Goodison Park    
Thursday 27 November 2014 UEFA Europa League
17:00 FK Krasnodar v Lille Kuban Stadium    
17:00 Dynamo Moscow v Panathinaikos Arena Khimki    
18:00 Feyenoord v Sevilla De Kuip    
18:00 Guingamp v Fiorentina Stade Municipal de Roudourou    
18:00 KSC Lokeren v Legia Warsaw Daknamstadion    
18:00 Aalborg BK v Steaua Nordjyske Arena    
18:00 Dynamo Kyiv v Rio Ave Kiev Olympic Stadium    
18:00 Dinamo Minsk v PAOK Salonika Dinamo Stadion, Minsk    
18:00 Sparta Prague v Napoli Generali Arena    
18:00 Trabzonspor v Metalist Kharkiv Huseyin Avni Aker    
18:00 Slovan Bratislava v BSC Young Boys Stadion Pasienky    
18:00 HNK Rijeka v Standard Liège Kantrida    
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg v Everton Volkswagen Arena    
20:05 Celtic v FC Red Bull Salzburg Celtic Park    
20:05 St Etienne v FK Qarabag Stade Geoffroy-Guichard    
20:05 Internazionale v FC Dnipro Giuseppe Meazza    
20:05 Villarreal v Borussia Mönchengladbach El Madrigal    
20:05 Torino v Club Brugge Olimpico di Torino    
20:05 FC Zürich v Apollon Limassol Letzigrund Stadion    
20:05 Asteras Tripolis v Besiktas Theodoros Kolokotronis Stadium    
20:05 HJK Helsinki v København Sonera Stadium    
20:05 Estoril-Praia v PSV Estádio António Coimbra da Mota    
20:05 Astra Giurgiu v Dinamo Zagreb Stadionul Marin Anastasovici    
20:05 Spurs v Partizan Belgrade White Hart Lane    
Thursday 11 December 2014 UEFA Europa League
18:00 PSV v Dynamo Moscow Philips Stadion    
18:00 København v Torino Parken Stadion    
18:00 Club Brugge v HJK Helsinki Jan Breydel    
18:00 Apollon Limassol v Villarreal Tsirion    
18:00 Partizan Belgrade v Asteras Tripolis FK Partizan Stadium    
18:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach v FC Zürich Borussia-Park    
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb v Celtic Maksimir    
18:00 FC Red Bull Salzburg v Astra Giurgiu Red Bull Arena Salzburg    
18:00 Panathinaikos v Estoril-Praia Athens Olympic Stadium    
18:00 FK Qarabag v Internazionale Guzanli Olympic Stadium    
18:00 FC Dnipro v St Etienne Dnipro Arena    
18:00 Besiktas v Spurs Besiktas Inönü    
20:05 Fiorentina v Dinamo Minsk Artemio Franchi    
20:05 Napoli v Slovan Bratislava San Paolo    
20:05 Standard Liège v Feyenoord Stade de Sclessin    
20:05 Sevilla v HNK Rijeka Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán    
20:05 PAOK Salonika v Guingamp Toumba Stadium    
20:05 BSC Young Boys v Sparta Prague Stade de Suisse    
20:05 Legia Warsaw v Trabzonspor Pepsi Arena    
20:05 Metalist Kharkiv v KSC Lokeren Metalist Stadium    
20:05 Rio Ave v Aalborg BK Estádio do Rio Ave    
20:05 Steaua v Dynamo Kyiv National Arena    
20:05 Lille v VfL Wolfsburg Stade Pierre Mauroy    
20:05 Everton v FK Krasnodar Goodison Park    

.

Share this page