Cookies on Premierleague.com

The Premier League website employs cookies to improve your user experience. We have updated our cookie policy to reflect changes in the law on cookies and tracking technologies used on websites. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies. Find out more.

Season: 2014-2015

Saturday 30 August 2014
FT 11:00 West Ham United U18 v Tottenham Hotspur U18 Little Heath Sports Centre    
FT 11:00 Manchester City U18 v Everton U18 Platt Lane    
FT 11:00 Stoke City U18 v Newcastle United U18 Clayton Wood    
FT 11:00 Fulham U18 v Reading U18 Motspur Park    
FT 11:00 Liverpool U18 v Manchester United U18 Liverpool Academy    
FT 12:00 Derby U18 v Blackburn Rovers U18 Moor Farm    
FT 12:00 West Bromwich Albion U18 v Southampton U18 WBA Training Ground    
FT 12:00 Arsenal U18 v Aston Villa U18 Shenley Training Centre    
FT 12:00 Leicester City U18 v Chelsea U18 The Leicester City Training Ground    
FT 12:30 Bolton Wanderers U18 v Middlesbrough U18 The Eddie Davies Football Academy    
FT 13:00 Sunderland U18 v Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 Academy Of Light    
Saturday 13 September 2014
11:00 Norwich City U18 v Arsenal U18 Colney Training Centre    
11:00 Chelsea U18 v West Ham United U18 Cobham Training Centre    
11:00 Manchester United U18 v Stoke City U18 Carrington    
12:00 Southampton U18 v Leicester City U18 Staplewood Training Ground    
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 v Manchester City U18 Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground    
12:00 Everton U18 v Derby U18 Finch Farm    
12:00 Aston Villa U18 v Fulham U18 Bodymoor Heath Training Ground    
12:00 Reading U18 v Brighton U18 Reading Training Ground    
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U18 v West Bromwich Albion U18 Spurs Lodge    
12:30 Blackburn Rovers U18 v Sunderland U18 Brockhall    
12:30 Newcastle United U18 v Bolton Wanderers U18 Newcastle United Academy    
13:00 Middlesbrough U18 v Liverpool U18 Rockliffe Park    
Saturday 20 September 2014
11:00 Manchester City U18 v Manchester United U18 Platt Lane    
11:00 Stoke City U18 v Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 Clayton Wood    
11:00 Blackburn Rovers U18 v Everton U18 Brockhall    
11:00 Middlesbrough U18 v Newcastle United U18 Rockliffe Park    
11:00 Liverpool U18 v Bolton Wanderers U18 Liverpool Academy    
11:00 Arsenal U18 v Reading U18 Shenley Training Centre    
11:00 Brighton U18 v Aston Villa U18 The American Express Elite Football    
12:00 West Ham United U18 v Southampton U18 Little Heath Sports Centre    
12:00 Norwich City U18 v Fulham U18 Colney Training Centre    
12:00 Chelsea U18 v West Bromwich Albion U18 Cobham Training Centre    
12:00 Leicester City U18 v Tottenham Hotspur U18 The Leicester City Training Ground    
13:00 Sunderland U18 v Derby U18 Academy Of Light    
Saturday 27 September 2014
11:00 Southampton U18 v Brighton U18 Staplewood Training Ground    
11:00 Fulham U18 v Arsenal U18 Motspur Park    
11:00 Newcastle United U18 v Liverpool U18 Newcastle United Academy    
11:00 Bolton Wanderers U18 v Stoke City U18 The Eddie Davies Football Academy    
11:00 Reading U18 v West Ham United U18 Reading Training Ground    
11:00 West Bromwich Albion U18 v Leicester City U18 WBA Training Ground    
11:00 Tottenham Hotspur U18 v Chelsea U18 Spurs Lodge    
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 v Blackburn Rovers U18 Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground    
12:00 Derby U18 v Manchester City U18 Moor Farm    
12:00 Aston Villa U18 v Norwich City U18 Bodymoor Heath Training Ground    
12:30 Everton U18 v Sunderland U18 Finch Farm    
12:30 Manchester United U18 v Middlesbrough U18 Carrington    
Saturday 4 October 2014
11:00 Stoke City U18 v Blackburn Rovers U18 Clayton Wood    
11:00 Middlesbrough U18 v Sunderland U18 Rockliffe Park    
11:00 Liverpool U18 v Manchester City U18 Liverpool Academy    
11:00 Bolton Wanderers U18 v Everton U18 The Eddie Davies Football Academy    
11:00 Manchester United U18 v Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 Carrington    
11:00 Brighton U18 v West Ham United U18 The American Express Elite Football    
12:00 Fulham U18 v West Bromwich Albion U18 Motspur Park    
12:00 Norwich City U18 v Chelsea U18 Colney Training Centre    
12:00 Aston Villa U18 v Tottenham Hotspur U18 Bodymoor Heath Training Ground    
12:00 Reading U18 v Leicester City U18 Reading Training Ground    
12:00 Arsenal U18 v Southampton U18 Shenley Training Centre    
13:00 Newcastle United U18 v Derby U18 Newcastle United Academy    
Saturday 11 October 2014
11:00 West Ham United U18 v Arsenal U18 Little Heath Sports Centre    
11:00 Southampton U18 v Fulham U18 Staplewood Training Ground    
11:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 v Liverpool U18 Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground    
11:00 Blackburn Rovers U18 v Manchester United U18 Brockhall    
11:00 Everton U18 v Stoke City U18 Finch Farm    
11:00 Chelsea U18 v Aston Villa U18 Cobham Training Centre    
12:00 West Bromwich Albion U18 v Reading U18 WBA Training Ground    
12:00 Leicester City U18 v Norwich City U18 The Leicester City Training Ground    
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U18 v Brighton U18 Spurs Lodge    
12:30 Sunderland U18 v Bolton Wanderers U18 Academy Of Light    
13:00 Manchester City U18 v Newcastle United U18 Platt Lane    
13:00 Derby U18 v Middlesbrough U18 Moor Farm    
Friday 17 October 2014
11:00 Arsenal U18 v Tottenham Hotspur U18 Shenley Training Centre    
Saturday 18 October 2014
11:00 Stoke City U18 v Derby U18 Clayton Wood    
11:00 Fulham U18 v West Ham United U18 Motspur Park    
11:00 Liverpool U18 v Blackburn Rovers U18 Liverpool Academy    
11:00 Bolton Wanderers U18 v Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 The Eddie Davies Football Academy    
11:00 Aston Villa U18 v Leicester City U18 Bodymoor Heath Training Ground    
11:00 Reading U18 v Southampton U18 Reading Training Ground    
11:00 Brighton U18 v Chelsea U18 The American Express Elite Football    
12:00 Norwich City U18 v West Bromwich Albion U18 Colney Training Centre    
12:30 Newcastle United U18 v Everton U18 Newcastle United Academy    
12:30 Manchester United U18 v Sunderland U18 Carrington    
13:00 Middlesbrough U18 v Manchester City U18 Rockliffe Park    
Saturday 25 October 2014
11:00 Southampton U18 v Norwich City U18 Staplewood Training Ground    
11:00 Blackburn Rovers U18 v Newcastle United U18 Brockhall    
11:00 Sunderland U18 v Liverpool U18 Academy Of Light    
11:00 Chelsea U18 v Fulham U18 Cobham Training Centre    
11:30 Leicester City U18 v Arsenal U18 The Leicester City Training Ground    
12:00 Derby U18 v Bolton Wanderers U18 Moor Farm    
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U18 v Reading U18 Spurs Lodge    
12:00 West Ham United U18 v Aston Villa U18 Rush Green    
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 v Middlesbrough U18 Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground    
13:00 West Bromwich Albion U18 v Brighton U18 WBA Training Ground    
Friday 31 October 2014
12:00 Arsenal U18 v West Bromwich Albion U18 Shenley Training Centre    
Saturday 1 November 2014
11:00 Fulham U18 v Tottenham Hotspur U18 Motspur Park    
11:00 Liverpool U18 v Everton U18 Liverpool Academy    
11:00 Bolton Wanderers U18 v Manchester City U18 The Eddie Davies Football Academy    
11:00 Reading U18 v Chelsea U18 Reading Training Ground    
12:00 Norwich City U18 v West Ham United U18 Colney Training Centre    
12:00 Middlesbrough U18 v Blackburn Rovers U18 Rockliffe Park    
12:00 Brighton U18 v Leicester City U18 The American Express Elite Football    
13:00 Stoke City U18 v Sunderland U18 Clayton Wood    
13:00 Newcastle United U18 v Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 Newcastle United Academy    
13:00 Aston Villa U18 v Southampton U18 Bodymoor Heath Training Ground    
Saturday 8 November 2014
11:30 Leicester City U18 v Fulham U18 The Leicester City Training Ground    
12:00 West Bromwich Albion U18 v Tottenham Hotspur U18 WBA Training Ground    
Saturday 15 November 2014
11:00 Everton U18 v Manchester United U18 Finch Farm    
11:00 Manchester City U18 v Stoke City U18 City Football Academy    
Saturday 22 November 2014
11:00 Blackburn Rovers U18 v Bolton Wanderers U18 Brockhall    
11:00 Sunderland U18 v Manchester City U18 Academy Of Light    
11:00 Chelsea U18 v Arsenal U18 Cobham Training Centre    
11:00 West Bromwich Albion U18 v Aston Villa U18 WBA Training Ground    
11:00 Brighton U18 v Fulham U18 The American Express Elite Football    
11:30 Everton U18 v Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 Finch Farm    
12:00 Derby U18 v Liverpool U18 Moor Farm    
12:00 Leicester City U18 v West Ham United U18 The Leicester City Training Ground    
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U18 v Southampton U18 Spurs Lodge    
12:30 Manchester United U18 v Newcastle United U18 Carrington    
13:00 Middlesbrough U18 v Stoke City U18 Rockliffe Park    
13:00 Reading U18 v Norwich City U18 Reading Training Ground    
Saturday 29 November 2014
11:00 Southampton U18 v Chelsea U18 Staplewood Training Ground    
11:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 v Derby U18 Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground    
11:00 Liverpool U18 v Stoke City U18 Liverpool Academy    
11:00 Newcastle United U18 v Sunderland U18 Newcastle United Academy    
11:00 Bolton Wanderers U18 v Manchester United U18 The Eddie Davies Football Academy    
11:00 Arsenal U18 v Brighton U18 Shenley Training Centre    
11:00 Manchester City U18 v Blackburn Rovers U18 City Football Academy    
11:30 Fulham U18 v Leicester City U18 Motspur Park    
12:00 Norwich City U18 v Tottenham Hotspur U18 Colney Training Centre    
12:00 West Ham United U18 v West Bromwich Albion U18 Rush Green    
12:30 Middlesbrough U18 v Everton U18 Rockliffe Park    
12:30 Aston Villa U18 v Reading U18 Bodymoor Heath Training Ground    
Saturday 6 December 2014
11:00 Everton U18 v Manchester City U18 Finch Farm    
11:00 Norwich City U18 v Brighton U18 Colney Training Centre    
11:00 Newcastle United U18 v Stoke City U18 Newcastle United Academy    
11:00 Reading U18 v Fulham U18 Reading Training Ground    
11:00 Tottenham Hotspur U18 v West Ham United U18 Spurs Lodge    
11:00 Manchester United U18 v Liverpool U18 Carrington    
12:00 Southampton U18 v West Bromwich Albion U18 Staplewood Training Ground    
12:00 Blackburn Rovers U18 v Derby U18 Brockhall    
12:00 Chelsea U18 v Leicester City U18 Cobham Training Centre    
12:00 Aston Villa U18 v Arsenal U18 Bodymoor Heath Training Ground    
12:30 Middlesbrough U18 v Bolton Wanderers U18 Rockliffe Park    
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 v Sunderland U18 Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground    
Saturday 13 December 2014
10:45 Arsenal U18 v Fulham U18 Shenley Training Centre    
11:30 Manchester United U18 v Derby U18 Carrington    
Saturday 20 December 2014
11:00 West Ham United U18 v Chelsea U18 Little Heath Sports Centre    
11:00 Stoke City U18 v Manchester United U18 Clayton Wood    
11:00 Arsenal U18 v Norwich City U18 Shenley Training Centre    
11:00 Manchester City U18 v Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 City Football Academy    
12:00 Derby U18 v Everton U18 Moor Farm    
12:00 Fulham U18 v Aston Villa U18 Motspur Park    
12:00 Leicester City U18 v Southampton U18 The Leicester City Training Ground    
12:00 Brighton U18 v Reading U18 The American Express Elite Football    
12:30 Sunderland U18 v Blackburn Rovers U18 Academy Of Light    
12:30 Bolton Wanderers U18 v Newcastle United U18 The Eddie Davies Football Academy    
13:00 Liverpool U18 v Middlesbrough U18 Liverpool Academy    
Saturday 10 January 2015
11:00 West Ham United U18 v Reading U18 Little Heath Sports Centre    
11:00 Stoke City U18 v Bolton Wanderers U18 Clayton Wood    
11:00 Chelsea U18 v Tottenham Hotspur U18 Cobham Training Centre    
11:00 Leicester City U18 v West Bromwich Albion U18 The Leicester City Training Ground    
11:00 Brighton U18 v Southampton U18 The American Express Elite Football    
12:00 Blackburn Rovers U18 v Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 Brockhall    
12:00 Norwich City U18 v Aston Villa U18 Colney Training Centre    
12:00 Manchester City U18 v Derby U18 City Football Academy    
12:30 Sunderland U18 v Everton U18 Academy Of Light    
12:30 Middlesbrough U18 v Manchester United U18 Rockliffe Park    
13:00 Liverpool U18 v Newcastle United U18 Liverpool Academy    
Saturday 17 January 2015
11:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 v Stoke City U18 Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground    
11:00 Everton U18 v Blackburn Rovers U18 Finch Farm    
11:00 Newcastle United U18 v Middlesbrough U18 Newcastle United Academy    
11:00 Bolton Wanderers U18 v Liverpool U18 The Eddie Davies Football Academy    
11:00 Aston Villa U18 v Brighton U18 Bodymoor Heath Training Ground    
11:00 Reading U18 v Arsenal U18 Reading Training Ground    
11:00 Manchester United U18 v Manchester City U18 Carrington    
12:00 Southampton U18 v West Ham United U18 Staplewood Training Ground    
12:00 Fulham U18 v Norwich City U18 Motspur Park    
12:00 West Bromwich Albion U18 v Chelsea U18 WBA Training Ground    
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U18 v Leicester City U18 Spurs Lodge    
13:00 Derby U18 v Sunderland U18 Moor Farm    
Saturday 24 January 2015
11:00 West Ham United U18 v Brighton U18 Little Heath Sports Centre    
11:00 Blackburn Rovers U18 v Stoke City U18 Brockhall    
11:00 Everton U18 v Bolton Wanderers U18 Finch Farm    
11:00 Sunderland U18 v Middlesbrough U18 Academy Of Light    
11:00 Manchester City U18 v Liverpool U18 City Football Academy    
11:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 v Manchester United U18 Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground    
12:00 Southampton U18 v Arsenal U18 Staplewood Training Ground    
12:00 Chelsea U18 v Norwich City U18 Cobham Training Centre    
12:00 West Bromwich Albion U18 v Fulham U18 WBA Training Ground    
12:00 Leicester City U18 v Reading U18 The Leicester City Training Ground    
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U18 v Aston Villa U18 Spurs Lodge    
13:00 Derby U18 v Newcastle United U18 Moor Farm    
Saturday 31 January 2015
11:00 Stoke City U18 v Everton U18 Clayton Wood    
11:00 Fulham U18 v Southampton U18 Motspur Park    
11:00 Liverpool U18 v Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 Liverpool Academy    
11:00 Newcastle United U18 v Manchester City U18 Newcastle United Academy    
11:00 Aston Villa U18 v Chelsea U18 Bodymoor Heath Training Ground    
11:00 Arsenal U18 v West Ham United U18 Shenley Training Centre    
11:00 Manchester United U18 v Blackburn Rovers U18 Carrington    
12:00 Reading U18 v West Bromwich Albion U18 Reading Training Ground    
12:00 Brighton U18 v Tottenham Hotspur U18 The American Express Elite Football    
12:30 Bolton Wanderers U18 v Sunderland U18 The Eddie Davies Football Academy    
13:00 Middlesbrough U18 v Derby U18 Rockliffe Park    
14:00 Norwich City U18 v Leicester City U18 Colney Training Centre    
Saturday 7 February 2015
11:00 West Ham United U18 v Fulham U18 Little Heath Sports Centre    
11:00 Southampton U18 v Reading U18 Staplewood Training Ground    
11:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 v Bolton Wanderers U18 Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground    
11:00 Blackburn Rovers U18 v Liverpool U18 Brockhall    
11:00 Derby U18 v Stoke City U18 Moor Farm    
11:00 Chelsea U18 v Brighton U18 Cobham Training Centre    
11:00 Leicester City U18 v Aston Villa U18 The Leicester City Training Ground    
11:00 Tottenham Hotspur U18 v Arsenal U18 Spurs Lodge    
12:00 West Bromwich Albion U18 v Norwich City U18 WBA Training Ground    
12:30 Everton U18 v Newcastle United U18 Finch Farm    
12:30 Sunderland U18 v Manchester United U18 Academy Of Light    
13:00 Manchester City U18 v Middlesbrough U18 City Football Academy    
Saturday 14 February 2015
11:00 Stoke City U18 v Manchester City U18 Clayton Wood    
11:00 Fulham U18 v Chelsea U18 Motspur Park    
11:00 Norwich City U18 v Southampton U18 Colney Training Centre    
11:00 Arsenal U18 v Leicester City U18 Shenley Training Centre    
11:00 Manchester United U18 v Everton U18 Carrington    
12:00 Bolton Wanderers U18 v Derby U18 The Eddie Davies Football Academy    
12:00 Aston Villa U18 v West Ham United U18 Bodymoor Heath Training Ground    
12:00 Reading U18 v Tottenham Hotspur U18 Reading Training Ground    
12:00 Brighton U18 v West Bromwich Albion U18 The American Express Elite Football    
12:30 Newcastle United U18 v Blackburn Rovers U18 Newcastle United Academy    
13:00 Middlesbrough U18 v Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 Rockliffe Park    
13:00 Liverpool U18 v Sunderland U18 Liverpool Academy    
Saturday 21 February 2015
11:00 Southampton U18 v Aston Villa U18 Staplewood Training Ground    
11:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 v Newcastle United U18 Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground    
11:00 Everton U18 v Liverpool U18 Finch Farm    
11:00 Chelsea U18 v Reading U18 Cobham Training Centre    
11:00 Tottenham Hotspur U18 v Fulham U18 Spurs Lodge    
11:00 Manchester City U18 v Bolton Wanderers U18 City Football Academy    
11:30 Derby U18 v Manchester United U18 Moor Farm    
12:00 Blackburn Rovers U18 v Middlesbrough U18 Brockhall    
12:00 West Bromwich Albion U18 v Arsenal U18 WBA Training Ground    
12:00 Leicester City U18 v Brighton U18 The Leicester City Training Ground    
12:00 West Ham United U18 v Norwich City U18 Rush Green    
13:00 Sunderland U18 v Stoke City U18 Academy Of Light    

.

Share this page